Marty Uher XC Invitational High School Girls Overall



MARTY UHER XC Invitational


MARTY UHER XC Invitational
EZE
CAL U CALIFORNIA, PA —– 09/05/15

EVENT #2 – HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Place TmPl Time 1 Mile Split 2 Mile Split 3 Mile Split Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 20:13 6:09 12:57 7:17 2:21 3056 Riley Kwiatkowski JR Greensburg Salem HS
2 2 20:20 6:07 12:55 7:25 2:24 3026 Morgan Grudi JR Canon-Mac HS
3 3 20:47 6:17 13:10 7:38 2:28 3215 TaShala Turner SO University HS
4 4 20:59 6:09 13:09 7:50 2:32 3239 Savannah Shaw SO Upper St, Clair HS
5 5 21:05 6:13 12:50 8:16 2:40 3119 Claire Dougherty SR Mt. Lebanon HS
6 6 21:07 6:21 13:22 7:45 2:30 3210 Mikaela Mitchell SR University HS
7 7 21:29 6:23 13:39 7:50 2:32 3152 TESSA FRANCHI JR Pine Richland HS
8 8 21:34 6:30 13:46 7:48 2:31 3066 Michelle Burns JR Hempfield HS
9 9 21:40 6:30 13:43 7:58 2:34 3013 Vance Sara SO Brownsville HS
10 10 21:44 6:28 13:36 8:08 2:38 3217 Sarah Wills SR University HS
11 11 21:52 6:25 13:44 8:08 2:38 3069 Rachel Fiaschetti SR Hempfield HS
12 12 21:58 6:29 13:56 8:03 2:36 3050 Malia Anderson FR Greensburg Salem HS
13 13 22:16 6:38 14:13 8:03 2:36 3174 Sarah Lucas JR Ringgold HS
14 14 22:16 6:41 14:19 7:58 2:34 3159 MARINA MILLER SO Pine Richland HS
15 15 22:25 6:28 14:12 8:14 2:39 3207 Peyton Kukara SO University HS
16 16 22:27 6:51 14:27 8:00 2:35 3461 MADELYN WRIGHT SO UNIVERSITY HS
17 17 22:30 6:48 14:27 8:03 2:36 3068 Alex DeRiso SR Hempfield HS
18 18 22:33 6:46 14:32 8:02 2:35 3120 Aoife-Ruby Dunne FR Mt. Lebanon HS
19 19 22:36 6:37 14:05 8:31 2:45 3127 Gillian Livingston FR Mt. Lebanon HS
20 20 22:36 6:48 14:19 8:17 2:40 3014 Vance Jessica SO Brownsville HS
21 21 22:37 6:39 14:13 8:24 2:43 3212 Gretchen Pfier JR University HS
22 22 22:54 6:51 14:41 8:14 2:39 3206 Brook Franklin JR University HS
23 23 23:04 6:46 14:28 8:36 2:46 3003 Syler Bogus SO Albert Gallitin HS
24 24 23:09 6:54 14:38 8:31 2:45 3040 Lilya Vanderaar SO Canon-Mac HS
25 25 23:10 6:46 14:33 8:38 2:47 3143 Rory Vigrass SO Mt. Lebanon HS
26 26 23:11 6:45 14:32 8:40 2:48 3249 MEGAN GILLES JR HOLLIDAYSBURG
27 27 23:12 6:55 14:49 8:23 2:42 3151 MAURA FLAHERTY SR Pine Richland HS
28 28 23:14 6:58 14:54 8:21 2:42 3157 KATIE KIRSCH SR Pine Richland HS
29 29 23:17 6:45 14:32 8:46 2:50 3123 Francesca Kavalir SR Mt. Lebanon HS
30 30 23:19 7:09 14:58 8:21 2:41 3227 Lydia Lucas FR Upper St, Clair HS
31 31 23:20 6:58 14:59 8:22 2:42 3145 LAUREN ALLEN FR Pine Richland HS
32 32 23:21 6:56 15:01 8:21 2:42 3108 Cora Broadhurst SO Mt. Lebanon HS
33 23:21 6:44 15:10 8:12 2:39 3203 Robin Altman JR University HS
34 33 23:24 7:07 15:02 8:22 2:42 3224 Casey Kavanaugh FR Upper St, Clair HS
35 34 23:27 6:55 14:56 8:32 2:45 3041 Margaret Veres SO Canon-Mac HS
36 35 23:29 6:42 14:29 9:00 2:54 3497 ALEAH BERKHEIMER SO HOLLIDAYSBURG
37 36 23:30 6:46 14:39 8:51 2:51 3063 Laura Aston SO Hempfield HS
38 37 23:32 7:01 15:00 8:32 2:45 3155 BROOKE HEILMAN SR Pine Richland HS
39 38 23:35 7:12 15:12 8:24 2:42 3184 Madison Bertovich SO Uniontown HS
40 39 23:37 6:56 14:42 8:55 2:52 3103 Emily Rohm JR Laurel Highlands HS

MARTY UHER XC Invitational
EZE
CAL U CALIFORNIA, PA —– 09/05/15

EVENT #2 – HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Place TmPl Time 1 Mile Split 2 Mile Split 3 Mile Split Pace No. Name Year Tname
41 40 23:41 7:01 15:05 8:36 2:46 3153 RYLIE FRY SO Pine Richland HS
42 41 23:49 7:11 15:15 8:34 2:46 3035 Abrianna Scenna JR Canon-Mac HS
43 42 23:54 6:45 14:41 9:13 2:58 3248 BRIDGETT PERRY JR HOLLIDAYSBURG
44 43 23:55 7:04 15:12 8:44 2:49 3029 Shannon McCall JR Canon-Mac HS
45 44 23:57 6:52 14:54 9:03 2:55 3499 SIERRA MCCLAIN FR HOLLIDAYSBURG
46 24:05 7:01 15:07 8:59 2:54 3216 Logan White FR University HS
47 45 24:06 6:46 14:40 9:26 3:03 3074 Grace McClain FR Hempfield HS
48 46 24:07 7:13 15:24 8:43 2:49 3187 Celena DeLara JR Uniontown HS
49 47 24:19 7:26 15:43 8:36 2:47 3222 Stephanie Grunwald FR Upper St, Clair HS
50 48 24:24 6:45 14:32 9:52 3:11 3243 MACKENZIE WILKINSON SR HOLLIDAYSBURG
51 24:25 7:06 15:22 9:04 2:55 3208 Erika Lerfald FR University HS
52 49 24:26 7:12 15:30 8:57 2:53 3130 Chloe Mantheiy SO Mt. Lebanon HS
53 50 24:28 7:07 15:22 9:06 2:56 3235 Caitlin Pyles SR Upper St, Clair HS
54 51 24:39 7:21 15:50 8:49 2:51 3075 Megan Powell JR Hempfield HS
55 24:44 6:40 14:43 10:02 3:14 3205 Andrea Burns SR University HS
56 24:49 7:05 15:18 9:32 3:04 3110 Natalie Callahan FR Mt. Lebanon HS
57 52 24:55 7:31 15:55 9:00 2:54 3183 Brooke Bertovich SO Uniontown HS
58 53 24:56 7:10 15:49 9:08 2:57 3234 Erin Pacalo SR Upper St, Clair HS
59 54 24:57 7:36 15:58 8:59 2:54 3191 Megan Kaplan SO Uniontown HS
60 24:58 7:25 15:56 9:03 2:55 3161 JULIA SOLOMON JR Pine Richland HS
61 25:03 7:11 15:31 9:33 3:05 3204 Victoria Blanchard FR University HS
62 25:04 7:03 15:34 9:31 3:04 3144 Rachel Walters FR Mt. Lebanon HS
63 55 25:05 7:30 16:05 9:01 2:54 3073 Kara Mastrorocco SR Hempfield HS
64 25:05 7:30 16:05 9:01 2:54 3076 Micaiella Robosky SR Hempfield HS
65 25:08 7:27 16:00 9:08 2:57 3064 Katie Bagdon SO Hempfield HS
66 56 25:10 7:16 15:44 9:27 3:03 3045 Sarina Wudkwych FR Canon-Mac HS
67 57 25:16 7:23 15:50 9:26 3:03 3189 Cilena Franicis SR Uniontown HS
68 58 25:17 7:22 16:10 9:08 2:57 3223 Victoria Kane SO Upper St, Clair HS
69 25:18 7:33 16:04 9:15 2:59 3211 Abigail Murray FR University HS
70 59 25:32 7:14 15:57 9:35 3:06 3057 Kiera Lint FR Greensburg Salem HS
71 25:34 7:55 16:33 9:01 2:54 3106 Moira Anderson SO Mt. Lebanon HS
72 25:38 7:34 16:17 9:22 3:01 3220 Rachel Bash SR Upper St, Clair HS
73 60 25:40 7:24 16:02 9:38 3:06 3036 Nicole Slain JR Canon-Mac HS
74 61 25:42 7:30 16:07 9:36 3:06 3101 Katie Priester SO Laurel Highlands HS
75 25:48 7:22 15:55 9:54 3:11 3114 Maggie Collins FR Mt. Lebanon HS
76 62 25:50 7:49 16:37 9:14 2:59 3104 Kendra Kerr SR Laurel Highlands HS
77 25:55 7:55 16:47 9:09 2:57 3115 Erin Cowell SR Mt. Lebanon HS
78 63 25:57 7:42 16:19 9:39 3:07 3177 Lauren Niziol JR Ringgold HS
79 25:58 7:45 16:38 9:21 3:01 3148 TRESA COON FR Pine Richland HS
80 26:00 7:38 16:25 9:36 3:06 3237 Madeline Roman SO Upper St, Clair HS

MARTY UHER XC Invitational
EZE
CAL U CALIFORNIA, PA —– 09/05/15

EVENT #2 – HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Place TmPl Time 1 Mile Split 2 Mile Split 3 Mile Split Pace No. Name Year Tname
81 64 26:02 7:32 16:30 9:33 3:05 3247 CIERRA LANCE SR HOLLIDAYSBURG
82 26:07 7:24 16:19 9:49 3:10 3031 Brooke Paris SO Canon-Mac HS
83 65 26:08 7:31 16:23 9:45 3:09 3496 JESSICA HAYES SO HOLLIDAYSBURG
84 26:14 7:46 16:33 9:42 3:07 3116 Megan D’Alesandro FR Mt. Lebanon HS
85 66 26:16 7:52 16:48 9:29 3:03 3052 Hadley Ankrum SR Greensburg Salem HS
86 67 26:17 7:50 16:35 9:42 3:08 3194 Macy Mills FR Uniontown HS
87 26:17 7:31 16:25 9:53 3:11 3233 Nicole Naumann SO Upper St, Clair HS
88 26:24 7:44 16:38 9:46 3:09 3163 ELIZABETH STOKES FR Pine Richland HS
89 26:26 7:39 16:32 9:55 3:12 3154 DEVIN GOLLA FR Pine Richland HS
90 68 26:30 8:02 17:06 9:24 3:02 3186 Allenah DeLara JR Uniontown HS
91 26:32 7:47 16:54 9:39 3:07 3209 Avery Lyons SR University HS
92 69 26:41 7:49 16:53 9:49 3:10 3055 Mary Joy JR Greensburg Salem HS
93 70 26:47 7:55 16:55 9:53 3:11 3179 Morgan Richards FR Ringgold HS
94 26:49 7:36 16:38 10:11 3:17 3242 HANNAH SHANK SR HOLLIDAYSBURG
95 26:49 7:55 16:51 9:58 3:13 3129 Keara Mangan SR Mt. Lebanon HS
96 26:55 7:44 16:52 10:04 3:15 3160 SOPHIE NOEL JR Pine Richland HS
97 27:05 7:17 16:23 10:42 3:27 3244 EMILY BARANIK SR HOLLIDAYSBURG
98 27:09 7:42 17:03 10:07 3:16 3150 SARAH FLAHERTY SO Pine Richland HS
99 27:12 7:49 17:01 10:11 3:17 3218 Juliann Alfera JR Upper St, Clair HS
100 27:19 7:33 16:45 10:35 3:25 3124 Rachel Larkin SO Mt. Lebanon HS
101 71 27:20 7:50 17:00 10:20 3:20 3171 Kaylee Kassa SO Ringgold HS
102 27:21 7:35 17:03 10:18 3:19 3250 RACHEL DULL SR HOLLIDAYSBURG
103 72 27:24 7:37 16:49 10:35 3:25 3097 Bailey Rohm FR Laurel Highlands HS
104 73 27:31 8:00 17:09 10:22 3:20 3102 Starr Yauger SO Laurel Highlands HS
105 74 27:31 7:56 17:26 10:05 3:15 3007 Vance Adrienne SR Brownsville HS
106 27:34 7:57 17:11 10:23 3:21 3140 Celia Tandon SO Mt. Lebanon HS
107 27:38 7:42 17:28 10:10 3:17 3019 Nicole Anderson JR California HS
108 27:41 7:45 17:21 10:20 3:20 3158 ALEXA MELLIS JR Pine Richland HS
109 27:42 7:35 16:49 10:53 3:31 3146 MAEVE BARTON FR Pine Richland HS
110 27:42 7:47 17:01 10:42 3:27 3109 Maggie Brown FR Mt. Lebanon HS
111 27:45 8:12 17:28 10:18 3:19 3112 Jessica Cetorelli FR Mt. Lebanon HS
112 75 27:47 8:04 17:32 10:15 3:18 3059 Chloe Palmiere SO Greensburg Salem HS
113 27:50 7:45 17:23 10:28 3:22 3165 PAIGE WILCZYNSKI JR Pine Richland HS
114 76 27:51 7:51 17:30 10:22 3:20 3002 Jessica Ayersman SO Albert Gallitin HS
115 28:00 7:52 17:10 10:51 3:30 3039 Devon Trieschock SR Canon-Mac HS
116 28:07 8:10 17:38 10:30 3:23 3131 Grace McGrady SO Mt. Lebanon HS
117 28:09 7:58 17:39 10:31 3:23 2586 MARIA MURPHY FR HOLLIDAYSBURG
118 28:14 8:11 17:38 10:36 3:25 3125 Stephanie Leech SO Mt. Lebanon HS
119 28:28 7:38 17:23 11:06 3:35 3225 Katie Knizner FR Upper St, Clair HS
120 28:36 7:51 17:47 10:50 3:29 3062 Sydney Achtzehn SO Hempfield HS

MARTY UHER XC Invitational
EZE
CAL U CALIFORNIA, PA —– 09/05/15

EVENT #2 – HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Place TmPl Time 1 Mile Split 2 Mile Split 3 Mile Split Pace No. Name Year Tname
121 28:39 7:58 17:55 10:45 3:28 3495 KATE ALTMANSHOFER SO HOLLIDAYSBURG
122 77 28:42 7:57 17:58 10:44 3:28 3167 Raina Gorman SR Ringgold HS
123 78 28:43 8:12 17:55 10:49 3:29 3058 Cassie Mica JR Greensburg Salem HS
124 79 28:43 8:27 18:32 10:11 3:17 3176 Amber Mathews SR Ringgold HS
125 28:51 8:20 17:48 11:03 3:34 3135 Laura Raiff FR Mt. Lebanon HS
126 80 28:56 8:21 18:10 10:47 3:28 3173 Maria Lengwin JR Ringgold HS
127 29:02 7:55 18:06 10:56 3:32 3147 KIRSTEN BECK SR Pine Richland HS
128 29:02 8:39 18:25 10:38 3:26 3221 Kaitlyn Cook SO Upper St, Clair HS
129 81 29:08 7:50 18:04 11:04 3:34 3006 Kaitlyn Podlogar SR Albert Gallitin HS
130 82 29:23 8:05 18:11 11:13 3:37 3010 Vaughn Abigail JR Brownsville HS
131 29:28 7:59 18:29 10:59 3:32 3164 AMBER TARR SR Pine Richland HS
132 29:36 8:55 19:21 10:15 3:18 3192 Hannah Layton FR Uniontown HS
133 29:47 8:52 18:58 10:50 3:30 3067 Julia Davis SO Hempfield HS
134 29:49 8:16 18:37 11:13 3:37 3136 Helen Reynolds SR Mt. Lebanon HS
135 29:51 8:09 18:23 11:28 3:42 3213 Riley Phares FR University HS
136 29:59 8:52 18:58 11:01 3:33 3065 Emma Bancroft SO Hempfield HS
137 30:17 9:04 19:05 11:12 3:37 3197 Emily Sarver FR Uniontown HS
138 30:24 8:23 19:00 11:25 3:41 3072 Kaitlyn Lander SO Hempfield HS
139 83 30:44 8:21 19:28 11:16 3:38 3105 Ashley Krause SR Laurel Highlands HS
140 30:50 9:08 20:12 10:39 3:26 3198 Julie Seliga JR Uniontown HS
141 84 30:52 8:37 19:24 11:29 3:42 3100 Macy Miller SO Laurel Highlands HS
142 30:57 8:50 19:03 11:54 3:50 3098 Alivia Yauger FR Laurel Highlands HS
143 30:58 9:02 19:35 11:24 3:41 3246 SIERRA PAUL SR HOLLIDAYSBURG
144 31:00 8:28 18:50 12:11 3:56 3228 Liz Lucas Mary SR Upper St, Clair HS
145 31:03 8:27 19:06 11:58 3:51 3054 Hannah Johnson FR Greensburg Salem HS
146 31:09 8:41 18:49 12:20 3:58 3166 Kayla Bottino SR Ringgold HS
147 31:15 8:54 19:27 11:49 3:48 3070 Lauren Gaudi FR Hempfield HS
148 85 31:35 9:21 20:26 11:10 3:36 3004 Abby Borsodi JR Albert Gallitin HS
149 31:36 7:58 17:39 13:58 4:30 3111 Kay Casturo SO Mt. Lebanon HS
150 31:40 9:00 20:31 11:10 3:36 3172 Alexis Kliza FR Ringgold HS
151 31:45 7:46 18:36 13:09 4:14 3113 Rachel Clark FR Mt. Lebanon HS
152 32:00 9:24 20:25 11:35 3:44 3190 Sadie Huhn SO Uniontown HS
153 32:10 9:08 19:56 12:14 3:57 3232 Mallika Matharu FR Upper St, Clair HS
154 32:11 9:12 20:14 11:58 3:51 3122 Hannah Jones FR Mt. Lebanon HS
155 32:12 9:12 20:14 11:59 3:52 3132 Kelsey McKiernan SO Mt. Lebanon HS
156 32:27 8:28 20:19 12:08 3:55 3030 Jordan Miles SR Canon-Mac HS
157 32:32 8:42 20:09 12:24 4:00 3162 ALLY STARESINIC JR Pine Richland HS
158 32:57 9:24 20:33 12:24 4:00 3196 Karleigh Risha FR Uniontown HS
159 33:06 8:31 19:15 13:52 4:28 3236 Natalie Rohrbaugh FR Upper St, Clair HS
160 86 33:11 9:26 20:38 12:33 4:03 3001 Trinity Ankrom JR Albert Gallitin HS

MARTY UHER XC Invitational
EZE
CAL U CALIFORNIA, PA —– 09/05/15

EVENT #2 – HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Place TmPl Time 1 Mile Split 2 Mile Split 3 Mile Split Pace No. Name Year Tname
161 33:43 8:55 21:15 12:29 4:01 3182 Gabrielle Baker FR Uniontown HS
162 33:49 9:24 21:15 12:34 4:03 3202 Catherine Work FR Uniontown HS
163 33:56 9:49 21:21 12:35 4:03 3219 Amna Amin JR Upper St, Clair HS
164 34:42 9:44 22:15 12:27 4:01 3023 Lauren Dahl FR Canon-Mac HS
165 34:42 9:19 21:48 12:54 4:10 3043 Danielle Williams JR Canon-Mac HS
166 34:46 9:55 22:21 12:25 4:00 3199 Abby Spiker FR Uniontown HS
167 34:54 9:32 21:30 13:25 4:19 3178 Katrina Ramirez FR Ringgold HS
168 34:56 9:41 22:09 12:47 4:07 3033 Priya Ray FR Canon-Mac HS
169 35:56 9:15 21:15 14:41 4:44 3048 Juliana Mosser JR Frazier HS
170 87 36:01 9:57 22:24 13:37 4:23 3008 Peffer Evan SR Brownsville HS
171 36:45 9:51 23:02 13:44 4:25 3498 LAUREL PERRY FR HOLLIDAYSBURG
172 88 36:59 10:37 24:16 12:44 4:06 3012 Brown Justine JR Brownsville HS
173 89 37:10 11:16 24:07 13:04 4:13 3016 Kromer Dolly SO Brownsville HS
174 90 37:31 10:27 24:09 13:23 4:19 3005 Pam McKnight SO Albert Gallitin HS
175 37:48 9:12 24:43 13:05 4:13 3049 Amber Shambaug FR Frazier HS
176 37:59 9:12 24:43 13:17 4:17 3047 Sianna Feliciano FR Frazier HS
177 38:22 11:20 24:31 13:52 4:28 3245 ABBEY REIGH SR HOLLIDAYSBURG
178 40:39 10:51 26:15 14:24 4:39 3044 Rita Williams SO Canon-Mac HS
179 46:04 12:36 30:09 15:55 5:08 3061 Isabella Telford FR Greensburg Salem HS
180 7:56 16:55 3142 Laura Tubbs FR Mt. Lebanon HS
181 12:04 30:07 3042 Madison Walters FR Canon-Mac HS
182 45:08 50:31 3214 Matalin Shaver SR University HS
183 2:32 3018 Hannah O’Savage SR California HS
184 2:31 3017 McKenna Patterson SR California HS
185 2:31 3020 Kristina Luko SO California HS
186 6:46 3226 Anvi Kumar SO Upper St, Clair HS
187 7:38 3078 Miranda Veliky SR Hempfield HS
188 8:05 3121 Emma Furry SR Mt. Lebanon HS