Franciscan XC Invite Women’s Individual Results

Franciscan XC Invite
Franciscan University, Stuebenville OH
September 06, 2014

********** WOMEN’S 6K COLLEGIATE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Year Team Name Time Pace
1 1 Sydney Novak F SO Franciscan (ohio) 26:09 7:01
2 2 Morgan Pensyl F FR Psu-Altoona 26:45 7:11
3 3 Allison Huelseman F JR Franciscan (ohio) 26:47 7:11
4 4 Lauren Shrader F FR Mount Aloysius 27:09 7:17
5 5 Colene Smith F SR Franciscan (ohio) 27:15 7:19
6 6 Cristina Volpini F JR Medaille 27:32 7:23
7 7 Makayla Pearce F SO Psu-Altoona 27:43 7:26
8 8 Margo Dolgos F FR Carlow 27:48 7:28
9 9 Randi Yeager F JR Franciscan (ohio) 27:50 7:28
10 10 Marie Miller F FR Pitt.-Greensburg 28:02 7:31
11 11 Hailey Cleveland F FR Psu-Altoona 28:05 7:32
12 12 Leah Kaisler F JR Franciscan (ohio) 28:08 7:33
13 13 Kate Porter F JR Franciscan (ohio) 28:30 7:39
14 14 Elise Zajicek F JR Franciscan (ohio) 28:52 7:45
15 Francesca Santos F FR Franciscan (ohio) 28:57 7:46
16 15 Miranda Boatman F JR Psu-Behrend 28:59 7:47
17 16 Olivia Sweirgol F JR Carlow 29:08 7:49
18 17 Catherine Fox F FR Psu-Behrend 29:12 7:50
19 Kaitlyn Hoffman F SR Franciscan (ohio) 29:23 7:53
20 18 Cynthia Santoyo F FR Mount Aloysius 29:26 7:54
21 19 Rachael Laubscher F FR Psu-Altoona 29:31 7:55
22 20 Beth Holmes F SO Carlow 29:57 8:02
23 21 Latasha Yoder F SO Psu-Altoona 29:59 8:03
24 22 Katie Manno F JR Psu-Behrend 30:23 8:09
25 23 Jamie Szramowski F SR Psu-Behrend 30:42 8:14
26 Catherine Hall F FR Franciscan (ohio) 30:47 8:16
27 24 Jessica Maguder F FR Medaille 30:52 8:17
28 Arianna Purcell F FR Franciscan (ohio) 30:52 8:17
29 Sarah Rice F SO Pitt.-Bradford 30:54 8:18
30 Jenni Gray F JR Franciscan (ohio) 30:56 8:18
31 25 Abby Gilmore F JR Psu-Behrend 31:00 8:19
32 26 Ashley Wiedema F JR Medaille 31:04 8:20
33 Holly Baca F JR Franciscan (ohio) 31:04 8:20
34 27 Andrea Luciano F FR La Roche 31:24 8:26
35 Rosarie Scarnecchia F FR Franciscan (ohio) 31:39 8:30
36 Rachel Piselli F UN Pitt.-Bradford 31:51 8:33
37 28 Allisandra Supinski F SR Carlow 32:04 8:36
38 Sabina Abbadessa F SO Franciscan (ohio) 32:07 8:37
39 29 Christine Hartner F SR Pitt.-Greensburg 32:15 8:39
40 30 Alexa Haverly F FR Psu-Behrend 32:19 8:41
41 31 Tina Hilferty F FR Psu-Altoona 32:39 8:46
42 Toni Brown F SO Franciscan (ohio) 32:44 8:47
43 Bridgette Kerr F SO Franciscan (ohio) 32:46 8:48
44 Grace Bender F JR Franciscan (ohio) 32:48 8:48
45 32 Lindsey Ellis F FR Medaille 32:55 8:50
46 33 Rachel Pell F FR Psu-Behrend 32:59 8:51
47 Abagail Johnston F FR Psu-Behrend 33:03 8:52
48 34 Beth Beitz F FR Medaille 33:06 8:53
49 35 Amanda Worsley F SR La Roche 33:44 9:03
50 Franki Disalvo F SR Psu-Behrend 33:57 9:07
Place TmPl Name Sex Year Team Name Time Pace
51 Denise Devore F FR Psu-Behrend 33:58 9:07
52 Nanette Motschall F SR Franciscan (ohio) 34:02 9:08
53 36 Alyssa Ignat F JR Carlow 34:24 9:14
54 Kathleen Stubbs F JR Franciscan (ohio) 35:43 9:35
55 Kelly Limmina F SO Franciscan (ohio) 35:43 9:35
56 Cecelia Bender F SO Franciscan (ohio) 36:06 9:41
57 37 Raeann Palmer F SO La Roche 36:13 9:43
58 Liz Cunningham F JR Franciscan (ohio) 36:13 9:43
59 38 Kaitlyn Armstrong F FR Pitt.-Greensburg 36:34 9:49
60 39 Emily Lewis F FR Mount Aloysius 36:52 9:54
61 40 Allison Stang F SR Medaille 37:03 9:57
62 Kayla Lukasiewics-O’ F UN Pitt.-Bradford 37:26 10:03
63 41 Jodie Sauer F JR La Roche 39:14 10:32
64 42 Laura Krunszyinsky F SO Pitt.-Greensburg 39:43 10:39
65 43 Amanda Deiuliis F JR La Roche 39:43 10:40
66 44 Kara Boyle F FR Pitt.-Greensburg 39:44 10:40
67 45 Morgan Churilla F SO La Roche 39:48 10:41
68 46 Bridget Yothers F UN Mount Aloysius 41:23 11:06
69 47 Amber Koegler F FR Mount Aloysius 41:37 11:10
70 48 Demetria Coleman F SR La Roche 44:47 12:01
71 Olivia Schrock F JR Pitt.-Bradford 45:31 12:13
72 49 Gina Hanik F FR Mount Aloysius 46:29 12:28
73 Anastasia Carling F SO La Roche 46:34 12:30
74 50 Alexandra Woods F FR Mount Aloysius 51:41 13:52
75 Kaitlin Oliver F SR La Roche 52:27 14:05